19e RALLYE DU BASSIN ANNONEEN

Coupe de France des Rallyes Coef3

CLASSEMENT APRES L'ES06

St Pierrre sur Doux

Clt

Pilote/Coéquipier

Véhicule

Gr/Cl

Pénas

Temps

Ecart 1er

Coupe

1

26

CELLIER Gilles / CELLIER Grégory FORD Escort Cosworth

FN/4

-

1h14m58,600s

---

2

1

ARTRU Patrick / MARREL Thierry PEUGEOT 306 Maxi

FA/7K

-

1h15m17,500s

+18,9s

3

3

LECUREUX Maxime / MARION Mathieu MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo X

N/4

-

1h15m22,400s

+23,8s

4

38

CREPY Mickaël / BLOT Pierre CITROEN C2 R2 Max

R/R2

-

1h15m32,200s

+33,6s

5

12

GINHOUX Bruno / MAIA Sylvie PEUGEOT 207 S2000

A/7S

-

1h15m45,200s

+46,6s

6

70

MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric / CHAFFAUD Séverine RENAULT Clio Ragnotti

FN/3

-

1h16m07,800s

+1m09,2

7

68

MASCLAUX Jérome / GONTIER Fabrice RENAULT Clio Ragnotti

FN/3

-

1h16m08,300s

+1m09,7

8

71

SEVELINGE Alexandre / BONNET Valérie RENAULT Clio Ragnotti

FN/3

-

1h16m38,800s

+1m40,2

9

36

MAURIN Philippe / BOYER José PEUGEOT 208

R/R2

-

1h17m05,900s

+2m07,3

10

69

FAGOT-REVURAT Cédric / FAGOT-REVURAT Sébastien RENAULT Clio Ragnotti

FN/3

-

1h17m08,800s

+2m10,2

11

18

CARROT Jêrome / SAGNE Loîc MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo 7

FA/8

-

1h17m33,200s

+2m34,6

12

10

MASCLAUX Arnaud / LOFIEGO Angelo RENAULT Clio Maxi

F2/14

0m10s

1h17m50,400s

+2m51,8

13

103

CELLIER Florent / FAURE Amandine PEUGEOT 106 S16

FN/2

-

1h18m20,000s

+3m21,4

14

95

SEUX Maxime / DA CUNHA Samuel PEUGEOT 106

FN/2

-

1h18m54,900s

+3m56,3

15

51

DEVIDAL Frédéric / BRUN Romain OPEL Manta

F2/14

-

1h18m59,200s

+4m00,6

16

113

SONNERAT Nicolas / GIRARD Vincent CITROEN Saxo VTS

F2/12

-

1h19m16,100s

+4m17,5

17

83

LAFONT Aurélien / VERDENET Aurélien FIAT Panda

A/5K

-

1h19m16,900s

+4m18,3

18

66

SABATIER Florent / BOUCHUT Virginie B.M.W. M3

Z/15

-

1h19m18,800s

+4m20,2

19

2

MOUNARD Thibaud / MOUNARD Emmanuelle MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo X

N/4

-

1h19m28,900s

+4m30,3

20

49

TETE Gary / TETE Edwin PEUGEOT 205 GTI

F2/14

-

1h19m42,200s

+4m43,6

21

62

COSTE Pascal / ROUX Cédric PEUGEOT 206 RC

F2/14

-

1h20m15,900s

+5m17,3

22

24

LECUREUX Christophe / VIRIEUX Patrice MITSUBISHI Lancer Ev IX

N/4

-

1h20m18,100s

+5m19,5

23

14

POSTAL Erick / ROUSSON Bernard CITROEN C2 S1600

A/6K

-

1h20m45,200s

+5m46,6

24

50

SOLER Matthieu / THIOT Denis RENAULT Clio Rs

F2/14

-

1h21m08,100s

+6m09,5

25

75

MAIGNIEN Régis / LE JEY Alexandre RENAULT Clio Ragnotti

FN/3

-

1h21m42,200s

+6m43,6

26

108

VERON Cédric / ASTIER Julien HONDA Civic

FN/2

-

1h22m22,000s

+7m23,4

27

121

RICHARD Tristan / DANIELLO Romain CITROEN AX

FN/1

-

1h22m22,000s

+7m23,4

28

94

DESMET Jocelyn / DESMET Patrick PEUGEOT 205 Rallye

FA/5

-

1h23m21,800s

+8m23,2

29

78

LANDON Philippe / DEMEURE Alain PEUGEOT 106

FA/6

-

1h24m03,100s

+9m04,5

30

79

SEGEALET Landry / SEGEALET Fabien CITROEN Saxo VTS

FA/6

-

1h24m03,400s

+9m04,8

31

90

FLEURY Jerome / RICHARD David PEUGEOT 205 GTI

F2/13

-

1h24m05,400s

+9m06,8

32

35

ORIOL Jean-Marie / BOURRET Sébastien PEUGEOT 206

FA/6K

-

1h24m15,400s

+9m16,8

33

101

RULLIERE Charlie / RULLIERE Marie-Claude CITROEN Saxo

FN/2

-

1h25m20,700s

+10m22,1

34

27

TEYSSIER Jean-Marc / FATISSON Dimitri SUBARU Impreza

FN/4

-

1h25m26,500s

+10m27,9

35

99

BARNASSON Bruno / POMMARET Eric PEUGEOT 106 16 S

FN/2

-

1h26m01,100s

+11m02,5

36

77

LOUERGHEMMI Mehdi / RENEBON Romain RENAULT Clio

FN/3

-

1h26m03,800s

+11m05,2

37

45

DANDRIEUX Lionel / DANDRIEUX Florent RENAULT Clio Williams

FA/7

-

1h26m19,800s

+11m21,2

38

86

VALENCONY Matthieu / VALENCONY Sébastien PEUGEOT 205 GTI

F2/13

-

1h26m19,800s

+11m21,2

39

56

PALENZUELA Mickaël / GALABERTIER Grégory RENAULT Clio

F2/14

1m00s

1h26m34,900s

+11m36,3

40

44

MOURIER Alexandre / FAURIEL Sandra CITROEN ZX 16V

FA/7

-

1h26m53,000s

+11m54,4

41

93

PELARDY Serge / PELARDY Marc PEUGEOT 205

F2/13

-

1h26m53,800s

+11m55,2

42

60

MEZOUAR Mohamed / RIERA-NAVARRO Quentin VW Golf GTI

F2/14

-

1h27m02,900s

+12m04,3

43

102

EYRAUD Mickaël / MANOHA Paul CITROEN Saxo

FN/2

-

1h27m11,700s

+12m13,1

44

22

CHAMBON Pierre / BONNEFOY Bruno RENAULT Clio

R/R3

-

1h27m18,300s

+12m19,7

45

19

EHRENSPERGER Monique / EHRENSPERGER Romano MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo 5

FA/8

-

1h27m35,000s

+12m36,4

46

31

NAIME Christophe / MOUNIER Loic MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo 7

FN/4

-

1h28m06,900s

+13m08,3

47

67

VINCENT Christian / SACILOTTO Frédéric B.M.W. 325 I

FA/8

-

1h28m56,300s

+13m57,7

48

32

BROLLES Xavier / JUNIQUE Théo RENAULT R5 GT Turbo

FN/4

-

1h28m57,500s

+13m58,9

49

100

CHALEAT Raphaël / CHASSON Eric CITROEN Saxo VTS

FN/2

-

1h29m00,400s

+14m01,8

50

82

CHAZELLE Valéry / BROT Laurent CITROEN Saxo VTS

FA/6

-

1h29m28,500s

+14m29,9

51

46

BERTRAND Jean-Louis / GACHET Pascal PEUGEOT 306 S16

FA/7

-

1h29m34,900s

+14m36,3

52

110

MORFIN Arnaud / PEAUT Nicolas HONDA Civic

FN/2

-

1h29m38,200s

+14m39,6

53

64

DEVILLE Benoit / DEVILLE Stéphanie RENAULT 5 GT Turbo

F2/14

-

1h30m56,800s

+15m58,2

54

85

PASSEMARD Sébastien / REBOUL Jennifer PEUGEOT 205 GTI

F2/13

-

1h31m08,600s

+16m10,0

55

111

JUVIN Simon / BARD Yvan PEUGEOT 106

FN/2

-

1h31m13,500s

+16m14,9

56

119

VERILHAC Sébastien / CIOCHETTO Lionel PEUGEOT 106 Rallye

FN/1

1m00s

1h37m17,800s

+22m19,2

57

118

PERILLON Vincent / CUBIZOLLES Arnaud PEUGEOT 205 Rallye

FN/1

-

1h45m12,700s

+30m14,1

58

114

EMOND Dominique / JASSOUD Grégory CITROEN AX

F2/12

-

1h52m31,600s

+37m33,0

© MKS - MiKroSys - www.mks2.fr