Page en cours de chargement

CLASSEMENT DU CHALLENGE TOP 10

DIVISION 3

Clt

Pilote

TOTAL

Ducs

Lessay

Chateauroux

Faleyras

Sarthe

Pont de Ruan

Kerlabo

Mayenne

Dreux

1

VINCENT David

314

(0+25)

(41+25)

(39+25)

(41+25)

(18+10)

(40+25)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

2

DELAUNAY Franck

232

(27+10)

(19+10)

(22+10)

(21+10)

(37+25)

(31+10)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

3

LE GUERNEVE Grégory

223

(37+10)

(28+10)

(19+10)

(34+10)

(17+10)

(28+10)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

4

BRIFFAUD Xavier

215

(41+25)

(15+10)

(34+10)

(0+0)

(26+10)

(34+10)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

5

JACQUINET Laurent

207

(21+10)

(34+10)

(18+10)

(32+10)

(29+10)

(13+10)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

6

SORDET Maxime

160

(29+10)

(32+10)

(24+10)

(0+0)

(0+10)

(25+10)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

7

LE FERRAND David

147

(24+10)

(23+10)

(36+10)

(0+0)

(24+10)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

8

DANVEAU Thierry

130

(19+10)

(8+10)

(0+10)

(8+10)

(22+10)

(13+10)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

9

BEAUCLE Nicolas

125

(4+10)

(11+10)

(7+10)

(7+10)

(20+10)

(16+10)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

10

DURAND David

118

(3+10)

(0+10)

(12+10)

(20+10)

(1+10)

(22+10)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

11

FLON Nicolas

104

(14+10)

(2+10)

(7+10)

(1+10)

(9+10)

(11+10)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

12

PELHATRE Franck

94

(0+0)

(19+10)

(0+0)

(23+10)

(22+10)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

13

ANODEAU Louis

85

(2+10)

(7+10)

(4+10)

(8+10)

(4+10)

(0+10)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

14

CAMERINO Laura

67

(9+10)

(5+10)

(4+10)

(0+0)

(9+10)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

15

LANOE Anthony

59

(0+10)

(17+10)

(12+10)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

16

LE BORGNE Emmanuel

57

(1+10)

(0+10)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(8+10)

(8+10)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

17

VALLEE Jean-Baptiste

52

(10+10)

(0+10)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(12+10)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

18

DANDO Gaëtan

45

(19+10)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(6+10)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

19

OLLIVIER Jean-Yves

33

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(23+10)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

20

TORZEC Charles-Emmanuel

23

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(3+10)

(0+10)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

21

GALLAND Lambert

20

(0+0)

(10+10)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

22

POISSON Jacques

19

(9+10)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

23

TRIGUEL Anne-Laure

16

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(9+0)

(0+0)

(7+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(0+0)

(c) Classement : MKS MiKroSys - www.mks2.fr - Chargement en 0,13 seconde(s) - sarl.mks@gmail.com